liga madrileña 2019/2020

enlace a emparejamientos y clasificación

Algete “A”

Algete “B”

Algete “C”

Ranking inicial     
Ran. Nombre Elo medio
1 Filantropos Equigoma 2202
2 Valdemoro – A 2009
3 La Corrala Lavapies Cartagena99 – A 2008
4 Chesslabrada 1967
5 MusiChess Tres Cantos – A 1923
6 Alcala de Henares – C 1905
7 2001 1892
8 Valdebernardo – A 1867
9 Vallecas Villa – D 1843
10 Banco de España – A 1835
11 La Didactica – E 1831
12 San Viator – B 1826
13 Collado Villalba – C 1822
14 Ajedrez Diagonal – B 1818
15 Tres Cantos – E 1818
16 Alcala de Henares – B 1809
17 Sierra Norte – B 1797
18 Salesianos de Atocha 1796
19 Banco de España – B 1795
20 Aranjuez 1795
21 64 Villalba-Miscasa – C 1863
22 Villaviciosa de Odon – C 1781
23 Mostoles – C 1779
24 Barajas – A 1771
25 A.V.A. – B 1762
26 Pueblo Nuevo – D 1760
27 Batan – B 1758
28 Coslada Chess – A 1758
29 Algete-2008 – A 1751
30 Virgen de Atocha – C 1748
31 Alpedrete – B 1745
32 Elipa – B 1735
33 Colegio Alkor – A 1729
34 Getafe – E 1728
35 Torre de Eboli – B 1716
36 Getafe – F 1716
37 Getafe – D 1716
38 Magerit – C 1704
39 Chamberi Academia – A 1704
40 Alcala de Henares – D 1701
41 Ajedrez con Cabeza 1698
42 Vallecas Villa – C 1697
43 ONCE – B 1687
44 Valdebernardo – B 1687
45 Leganes – C 1742
46 Alcobendas – E 1681
47 Lino Goas – B 1680
48 V Centenario – E 1672
49 Torrelodones – B 1668
50 Torrejon – C 1664
51 Gredos San Diego – A 1664
52 La Didactica – G 1659
53 La Corrala Lavapies Cartagena99 – B 1655
54 Blanco y Negro – D 1644
55 Casa Extremadura-Leganes 1635
56 Pueblo Nuevo – E 1628
57 Colmenarejo Chess – C 1626
58 Rivas – B 1626
59 Villaverde – C 1622
60 Liceum – A 1617
61 Blanco y Negro – E 1605
62 Mostoles – D 1615
63 La Casa del Ajedrez – H 1614
64 Agustiniano – B 1607
65 Capablanca – E 1606
66 Ciudad los Angeles – B 1599
67 A.V.A. – C 1596
68 El Molinillo – B 1592
69 Pozuelo – C 1592
70 Jaque Mate – C 1590
71 Moratalaz – D 1586
72 Tres Cantos – D 1584
73 Pozuelo – D 1588
74 La Casa del Ajedrez – G 1578
75 La Corrala Lavapies Cartagena99 – C 1575
76 Chamberi 1574
77 Alcorcon – D 1559
78 Margaritas Prosperando – C 1556
79 Parla – C 1553
80 La Casa del Ajedrez – I 1551
81 ONCE – C 1551
82 V Centenario – F 1543
83 Alcala de Henares – E 1537
84 Valdemoro – B 1523
85 Pueblo Nuevo – F 1523
86 Fuenlabrada – B 1520
87 Pueblo Nuevo – G 1513
88 La Didactica – F 1509
89 Expansion – C 1506
90 ONCE – D 1494
91 Torrejon – D 1491
92 Algete-2008 – B 1485
93 Montpellier – B 1471
94 Villaviciosa de Odon – D 1470
95 Lino Goas – C 1463
96 A.V.A. – D 1451
97 Jaque Mate – D 1447
98 Torrejon – E 1445
99 Colmenarejo Chess – D 1438
100 Capablanca – F 1431
101 Ajedrez Diagonal – D 1406
102 Liceum – B 1405
103 La Blanca de Canillejas – D 1394
104 Alcobendas – G 1393
105 El Molinillo – C 1385
106 Tajamar – E 1370
107 Valdebernardo – C 1363
108 Jaque Mate – E 1432
109 Tres Cantos – G 1316
110 Colegio Alkor – B 1306
111 Torre de Eboli – C 1298
112 Pozuelo – E 1279
113 Ajedrez Diagonal – E 1274
114 Barajas – B 1271
115 Tres Cantos – F 1249
116 V Centenario – G 1241
117 Alcorcon – C 1238
118 Torrejon – F 1154
119 La Blanca de Canillejas – C 1134
120 Sierra Norte – C 1128
121 Virgen de Atocha – D 1123
122 Liceum – C 1121
123 Ciudad los Angeles – C 1080
124 CATM San Agustin – A 1036
125 Pueblo Nuevo – I 1019
126 Ajedrez Diagonal – C 996
127 Fuenlabrada – C 943
128 Colmenarejo Chess – E 937
129 Manila Estrellas 936
130 Moratalaz – C 923
131 Colegio Alkor – C 914
132 Avance 865
133 Expansion – D 860
134 Alcala de Henares – F 845
135 Blanco y Negro – F 839
136 Alcobendas – F 803
137 Liberty Chess – C 790
138 Capablanca – G 755
139 Coslada Chess – C 663
140 CATM San Agustin – B 564
141 Alcala de Henares – G 563
142 Rivas – C 545
143 MusiChess Tres Cantos – B 803
144 Margaritas Prosperando – B 530
145 Torrelodones – C 513
146 Alcala de Henares – H 506
147 Blanco y Negro – G 497
148 Sierra Norte – D 496
149 Gredos San Diego – B 492
150 Tajamar – F 469
151 V Centenario – H 466
152 Jaque Mate – F 458
153 Pueblo Nuevo – H 397
154 Chamberi Academia – B 393
155 Algete-2008 – C 385
156 Jaque Mate – Stella Maris 357
157 64 Villalba-Miscasa – D 356
158 Torrejon – G 352
159 Leganes – D 316
160 Colegio Mirabal 306
161 Getafe – G 287
162 Montpellier – C 281
163 Alcala de Henares – I 267
164 Rivas – D 262
165 Getafe – H 243
166 Valdebernardo – D 227
167 A.V.A. – E 0
168 Ajedrez Diagonal – F 0
169 Alpedrete – C 1518
170 Amigos del Ajedrez – B 0
171 Colegio Alkor – D 0
172 Coslada Chess – B 0
173 Getafe – I 0
174 Jaque Mate – G 0